विज्ञान रंजन कथा स्पर्धा


वर्षक्रमांकविजेत्याचे नावकथेचे नाव
२०१८प्रथमडॉ. श्रीकांत कुमावत (नाशिक)चक्रव्यूह
२०१८द्वितीयश्रीमती वैशाली फाटक-काटकर (मुंबई)अनुबंधम
२०१७प्रथम-
२०१७द्वितीयडॉ. श्रीकांत कुमावत (नाशिक)तुझे आहे तुझपाशी...
२०१७तृतीयश्रीमती मानसी देशमुख (नाशिक)इबो
२०१६प्रथमश्री. शिरीष नाडकर्णी (मुंबई)डेलची काळझेप
२०१६द्वितीयडॉ. नितीन मोरे (वसई)रॉबिनहूडची गोष्ट
२०१६द्वितीयश्रीमती स्वरा मोकाशी (पुणे)कबुली
२०१५प्रथमश्री. दीपक आपटे (पुणे)वक्री गुरू
२०१५द्वितीयनिलेश मालवणकर (मुंबई)सोळावं वरीस धोक्याचं गं!
२०१५द्वितीयश्री. श्रीकांत पाठक (पुणे)सुपरस्टारची बायको
२०१४प्रथमश्री दिपक आपटे (पुणे)बी36
२०१४द्वितीयश्रीमती अनघा केसकर (पुणे)खातरजमा
२०१४तृतीयडॉ. आशिष महाबळ (अमेरिका)कुणीतरी आहे तिथं...
२०१३प्रथम-
२०१३द्वितीयश्री. संतोष सराफ (मुंबई)उत्क्रांतीचा भस्मासूर
२०१३तृतीयश्रीमती सुमन नाईक (मुंबई)अवकाशातील एकटेपण
२०१२प्रथमडॉ. निलेश सोनावणे (नाशिक)राधिका
२०१२द्वितीयश्रीमती ऋतुजा अंबुलगे (उदगीर)शस्त्रक्रिया संशोधन
२०१२तृतीयश्री. विश्वास जोशी (पुणे)त्रिशंकू
२०१२तृतीयश्री. चैतन्य शिंदे (ठाणे)पुनर्जन्म
२०११प्रथमश्रीमती शुभदा साने (सांगली)स्वयंपूर्णा
२०११द्वितीयश्रीमती सुवर्णा अभ्यंकर (रत्नागिरी)माणूसपण हरवलेला माणूस
२०११तृतीयश्रीमती अंजली गोखले (मिरज)मिशन ‘अक्षय’
२०१०प्रथमश्री. पराग देऊसकर (बंगळूरू)न उलगडलेले कोडे
२०१०द्वितीयश्री. राजेंद्र चिमणपुरे (चाळीसगाव)उर्वशीचे रहस्य
२०१०तृतीयश्रीमती मेघना परांजपे (पुणे)काया
२००९प्रथम-
२००९द्वितीय-
२००९तृतीय-
२००८प्रथमकॅ. सुनील सुळे (मुंबई)
२००८द्वितीयश्रीमती अलका कोठावदे (नाशिक)सन २५००
२००८तृतीयडॉ. पुष्पहास पुरेकर (नागपूर)डिटेक्टिव रेणू
२००७प्रथमप्रा. सुनील विभूते (बार्शी)लिगॅन एक्स
२००७द्वितीयश्री. अतुल पित्रे (रत्नागिरी)फ्रॉयडियन कोच
२००७तृतीय-
२००६प्रथमश्री. शशिकांत काळे (डहाणू)धर्मराज हवा होता
२००६द्वितीयश्री. शरद पुराणिक (नाशिक)लालमसी
२००६तृतीयश्री. अनिलकुमार ओझरकर (धुळे)आणि सजीव निर्माण झाला!
२००५प्रथमश्री. सुनील विभुते (बार्शी)महावृक्ष
२००५द्वितीयश्रीमती रेश्मा लाडभूमी
२००५तृतीयश्री. शिवाजीराव पवार (कोल्हापूर)अतर्क्य
२००४प्रथम-
२००४द्वितीयश्रीमती तृप्ती महाले (चाळीसगाव)नरभक्षी अष्टभुजा
२००४तृतीयश्री. के.एन.साळुंके (धुळे)तरंगणारा दगड
२००३प्रथमश्री. हर्षल नलावडे (कोल्हापूर)डीस्काय
२००३द्वितीयश्री. श्रीकांत भुजबळ (औरंगाबाद)उल्का
२००३तृतीयश्रीमती तृप्ती महाले (चाळीसगाव)असाही एक धोंडा बोलू लागला!
२००२प्रथम-
२००२द्वितीयडॉ. क.कृ.क्षीरसागर (पुणे)अखेरचा मुक्काम
२००२तृतीयश्री. रत्नाकर तिळवणकर (बदलापूर)दधिची
२००१प्रथमश्री. योगेश सोमण (मुंबई)०१ जानेवारी ३००१
२००१द्वितीयडॉ. सुरेखा बापट (नागपूर)पृथ्वी
२००१तृतीयश्री. रुपेश शिनकर (चाळीसगावःमम्मी रोबो
२०००प्रथमश्रीमती अर्चना इंजल (आजरा)ती तबकडी
२०००द्वितीयश्री. रत्नाकर तिळवणकर (बदलापूर)विनाशाय दुष्कृताम्
२०००तृतीयडॉ. सुरेखा बापट (नागपूर)शुक्राची चांदणी
२०००तृतीयश्रीमती सुमन किराणे (सांगली)
१९९९प्रथमश्री. डी.व्ही.कुलकर्णी (मुंबई)प्रतिरूप
१९९९द्वितीयश्री. अरूण नाशिककर (नाशिक)स्वातंत्र्य त्यांचेही
१९९९तृतीयश्रीमती सावित्री जगदाळे (कोल्हापूर)
१९९८प्रथमश्रीमती रेखा वर्तक (मुंबई)
१९९८द्वितीयश्री. आशुतोष भोगले (बांदा)
१९९८तृतीयश्रीमती तेजल बांदिवडेकर (औरंगाबाद)
१९९७प्रथमडॉ. अनिल मोकाशी (बारामती)
१९९७द्वितीयश्रीमती रेखा वर्तक (मुंबई)
१९९६प्रथमश्री. डी.व्ही.कुलकर्णी (मुंबई)
१९९६द्वितीयश्रीमती दीपश्री थत्ते (मुंबई)
१९९६तृतीयश्री. पी.के.सहस्रबुद्धे (सिंधुदूर्ग)
१९९५प्रथमश्री. प्रदीप महाडिक (मुंबई)
१९९५द्वितीयश्री. के.एन.साळुंके (धुळे)
१९९४प्रथमश्री. मधुसूदन डिंगणकर (डोंबिवली)
१९९४द्वितीयश्रीमती प्रिया देहेरकर
१९९३प्रथमश्री. दत्तात्रय मुरवणेवरदहस्त
१९९३द्वितीयश्री. विजय पाळंदेनव्या युगाचा मनू
१९९३तृतीयश्रीमती सरोज चौगुलेआनंदाचे डोही
१९९२प्रथमश्री. अभिजित देगांवकर (पुणे)
१९९२द्वितीयश्रीमती सुरेखा पाटील (कोल्हापूर)
१९९१प्रथमश्री. अभिजित देगांवकर (पुणे)कालाय तस्मै नम:
१९९१द्वितीय-
१९९१तृतीय-
१९९०प्रथम-
१९९०-
१९९०-
१९८९प्रथमश्री. द.रा.भावे (बडोदा)
१९८९द्वितीयश्रीमती मेघश्री दळवी (मुंबई)
१९८८प्रथमश्रीमती मेघश्री दळवी (मुंबई)
१९८८द्वितीयश्रीमती सुधा रिसबूड (पुणे)
१९८७प्रथम-
१९८७द्वितीयश्री. शं.पा.चौधरी
१९८६प्रथमश्री. प्रमोद बियाणी (संगमनेर)
१९८६द्वितीयश्री. सुबोध पाठक (संगमनेर)
१९८५प्रथमश्रीमती वैखरी लिमये (मुंबई)
१९८५द्वितीयश्री. प्रमोद बियाणी (संगमनेर)
१९८४प्रथमश्रीमती वैखरी लिमये (मुंबई)
१९८४द्वितीयश्री. म.वि.कोल्हटकर
१९८३प्रथम-
१९८३द्वितीय-
१९८२प्रथमश्री. वाय.के.के.बाबुराव (मुंबई)
१९८२द्वितीयश्री. सुबोध जावडेकर (मुंबई)
१९८१प्रथमडॉ. प्र.वि.सुखटनकर (मुंबई)
१९८१प्रथमश्री. धुडिराज वैद्य (कल्याण)
१९८१द्वितीयश्रीमती रेखा कुलकर्णी (मालवण)
१९८०प्रथमश्री. गणेशप्रसाद देशपांडे (कराड)
१९८०द्वितीयश्री. गं.कृ.जोशी (मुंबई)
१९७९प्रथमश्री. आनंद नाडकर्णी (ठाणे)
१९७९द्वितीयश्री. लक्ष्मण लोंढे (मुंबई)
१९७८प्रथमडॉ. बाळ फोंडके (मुंबई)
१९७८द्वितीयश्री. गं.कृ.जोशी (मुंबई)
१९७७प्रथम-
१९७७द्वितीयडॉ. प्र.वि.सुखटनकर (मुंबई)
१९७६प्रथमश्री. ज.दा.टिळक (ठाणे)
१९७६द्वितीयश्रीमती कुसुम हर्डीकर (मुंबई)
१९७५प्रथमश्री. ज.दा.टिळक (ठाणे)
१९७५द्वितीयप्रा. शाम कुलकर्णी (औरंगाबाद)
१९७४प्रथमश्री. ना.वि.जगताप (मुंबई)
१९७४द्वितीयश्री. निरंजन घाटे (पुणे)
१९७३प्रथमश्री. चंद्रशेखर नेने (इंदूर)
१९७३द्वितीयश्री. प्रशांत मोडक (नागपूर)
१९७२प्रथमश्रीमती स्वाती जोशी (सांगली)
१९७२द्वितीयश्री. निरंजन घाटे (पुणे)
१९७१प्रथमश्री. सुधीर बेडेकर (पुणे)
१९७१द्वितीयश्रीमती स्वाती जोशी (सांगली)
१९७१तृतीयश्री. निरंजन घाटे (पुणे)
१९७०प्रथमडॉ. प्र.वि.सुखटनकर (मुंबई)
१९७०द्वितीयश्री. जी.वाय.वाघ (अंबरनाथ)
१९७०तृतीयश्री. उ.शं.ढाळे (कोल्हापूर)